loading
reading
writing
saving
searching
craigslist

Electronics For Sale By Owner in Fredericksburg, VA

  1. Texas Instruments TI-30XS Multiview Calculator
    $25
    Stafford
  2. ***SOLD*** Reel to Reel Tapes
    $25
    Fredericksburg
  3. Appfinity App Blaster Shooting Game
    $10
  4. Cup Holder Power Port
    $5
  5. Tablet or Phone Mount Adjustable AboveTek
    $10
  6. Remote Control for Sceptre TV E505BV-FMQK, FMQC
    $10
  7. Wall Plates (3) and (1) Coaxial Connector Set New in Package
    $5
  8. VTech CS5249 Desktop & Cordless Phone with Digital Display and Answeri
    $25
  9. Soundbar and Wireless Subwoofer, like new
    $40
    Fredericksburg
  10. TV & Radio from (RV)
    $125
    Mineral Area
  11. Samsung 32" TV
    $30
  12. Sound Bar
    $45
  13. Sound Bar
    $30
  14. Wireless Speaker with Microphone
    $45
  15. Sound Processor
    $95
  16. Yamaha Powered Subwoofer
    $50
  17. Surround Sound System
    $85
  18. JVC Compact System
    $110
  19. Blu-ray Player
    $20
  20. Vizio TV
    $60
  21. Circular Saw with Case 7 1/4"
    $40
  22. Samsung 40" TV
    $50
  23. Panasonic TV 42"
    $45
  24. Samsung TV 32"
    $35
  25. Circular Saw with Case 7 1/4"
    $45
  26. Label Printing System
    $12
  27. JVC 42" TV
    $55
  28. Vizio 26" TV
    $25
  29. Sony DVD Player
    $15
  30. Bose TV Speaker
    $80
    .
  31. Roku 43" Television
    $110
  32. Shure SM7B Microphones (2 Available) - Studio / Podcast
    $600
    Bowling Green
  33. Flat screen wall mount
    $10
    Fredericksburg
  34. 65 inch Samsung with curved screen
    $50
    Fredericksburg
  35. Nuvico EV-800 Refurbished by Factory
    $25
    SPOTSYLVANIA
  36. Olympus VN-7100 Voice Recorder
    $20
    SPOTSYLVANIA
  37. Calphalon Wok 145 14" Stainless Steel
    $50
    SPOTSYLVANIA
  38. Blink XT Sync Module 1st Gen WIFI Indoor/Outdoor Home Security System
    $20
    SPOTSYLVANIA
  39. Vintage zenith 2-3103 radio
    $250
    Fredericksburg
  40. Vintage zenith 2-3103 radio
    $250
    Fredericksburg
  41. Sony center speaker SS-CS8
    $80
  42. Polk RTI A9 speakers
    $300
  43. Speakers
    $300
  44. Capillus Hair Regrowth Laser Cap
    $200
    Fredericksburg
  45. Vintage Rotary Dial Desk Phone Black
    $20
  46. Punch-down block
    $0
    Orange county
  47. Computer and accessories for sale.
    $100
  48. Various Vintage Camera Lenses
    $30
    Fredericksburg
  49. Tripp-Lite PR-40 Regulated Power Supply
    $150
    Fredericksburg
  50. Astron RS-12A Regulated Power Supply
    $60
    Fredericksburg
  51. Channel Master Rotor & Tripods & Mast
    $50
    Chancellor
  52. Vintage Bell & Howell Multimeter
    $25
    Fredericksburg
  53. Power supply
    $45
    Fredericksburg
  54. Magnavox Video Camera - Retro
    $25
    STAFFORD
  55. Classic Magnavox Video Camera
    $40
    STAFFORD
  56. Envirolite Dusk to Dawn Outdoor LED Lights
    $25
    Fredericksburg
  57. Coaxial Cable Tools & Fittings
    $35
    Stafford
  58. Xbox Series S
    $300
    Fredericksburg
  59. Airpods pro (2nd generation)
    $70
    Fredericksburg
  60. iPhone 13
    $90
  61. Wired Headset + Ex Sound card
    $10
    Fredericksburg
  62. Corsair K100 Mechanical Keyboard
    $10
    Fredericksburg
  63. Nintendo Switch Pro Controller for Switch 1
    $25
    Fredericksburg
  64. Elgato HD60 X Capture Card for Streaming
    $25
    Fredericksburg
  65. New Amazon Echo Dot (3rd Gen)
    $20
    Fredericksburg
  66. Appfinity App Blaster Shooting Game
    $10
  67. Vseebox Vsee V6 Max 4GB Ram 64GB Rom 8K Ultra HD New
    $325
  68. VTech CS5249 Desktop & Cordless Phone with Digital Display and Answeri
    $25
  69. Nintendo DS Lite & 5 Games
    $100
    Colonial Beach
  70. Canon PIXMA MP150 All-In-One Inkjet Printer
    $40
    Colonial Beach
  71. Ceiling Shop Light
    $20
    Colonial Beach
  72. Stitch Smart Outlet
    $10
    Ferry Farm
  73. iPhone Air 512 GB
    $800
  74. 5.12kW BATTERY BACKUP POWER RACK
    $1,100
    KING GEORGE, VA
  75. 75 INCH FLAT SCREEN TV
    $400
    Locust Grove
  76. Apple Watch SE GPS + Cellular
    $85
    Spotsylvania
  77. 75 in television brand new
    $1,500
    Waldorf
  78. Carver Pre Amplifier Console C2
    $150
    Fredericksburg
  79. Vintage Carver TX 11
    $50
    Fredericksburg
  80. apple ipad 7th gen
    $75
    Fredericksburg
  81. Fujifilm Instax mini 99, LIKE NEW, Original parts; Film included.
    $180
    Fredericksburg / Stafford
  82. Minolta Dash cam recorder
    $150
    Spotsylvania
  83. Nest Learning thermostat
    $100
    Spotsylvania
  84. Amazon Smart Thermostat
    $20
    Spotsylvania
  85. Studio quality desktop microphone - brand new
    $30
    Stafford
  86. New Radio Shack Mobile Scanner Antenna
    $20
    Fredericksburg
  87. Kings Point AM-FM Receiver Phono Cassette Model 7970 Rare Vintage
    $85
    Fredericksburg
  88. Panasonic Subwoofer SB-W40 for Home Theater System 220 Watt Silver
    $40
    Fredericksburg
  89. Zenith Subwoofer LHS-25SCW For Home Theater Audio System *Tested
    $35
    Fredericksburg
  90. Apple iMac 2.7 GHz Quad-Core Intel Core i5 4GB Ram 1TB Drive Kbd Mouse
    $180
    Fredericksburg
  91. Magnavox Subwoofer SW210/17 50W Home Theater Bass Speaker *Tested
    $45
    Fredericksburg
  92. Vizio 29-inch Razor LED smart TV E291i-A1 HD 720p w/orig Box, Remote
    $130
    Fredericksburg
  93. Four (4) Grandstream GXP2170 VoIP deskset phones NIB
    $225
  94. Rolling SKB SKB9-16U shockmount rack
    $850
  95. Middle Atlantic WRK-24MDK 24U rack rolling doors
    $2,600
  96. Bose speakers
    $25
    Fredericksburg
  97. Auto Diagnostics Tools/Scanners
    $0
    Sportsylvania
  98. Vintage Sansui XL-900C Speakers
    $650
    Brick NJ
  99. Polk Audio RM6750 surround sound system
    $75
  100. DENON AVR-1506 A/V Surround Receiver
    $75
  101. Garmin Fenix 5X
    $375
    North Stafford , va
  102. Soundbrenner Core (SBC-01) Metronome/Tuner/Decibel Meter - Mint Condit
    $150
  103. Electro-Harmonix KEY9 Electric Piano Pedal w/ Power Supply - Like New
    $160
  104. Hyperkin RetroN 5 Console – Plays NES/SNES/Genesis/Game Boy – Complete
    $125
  105. Gently Used IPod Touch 7 (7th Gen) 32GB - Space Gray 2019